Original: $335.00
-65%$335.00
$117.25The Story
Yasna Embroidered Top. Scalloped hem, monochrome ornamentation, tie-up straps. Crafted from hemp fabric, the item is embellished with embroidery inspired by traditional lace home textiles and naïve-styled decoration of authentic Ukrainian bedrooms. The top coordinates with Yasna skirt and pairs effortlessly with everyday pieces of a summer wardrobe.